Eng | Rus
Contact for information:
(343) 228-08-08
Plyushchenko Evgeniy Viktorovich Member of the Organizing Committee of the Congress of sculptors. Winner of Olympic Games, member of RF Figure Skating National Team, Ambassador of Olympic Games 2014.
Home / ORGCOMMITTEE

THE ORGANIZING COMMITTEE OF THE INTERNATIONAL CONGRESS OF SCULPTORS

Pakhomov Anatoliy Nikolayevich - Chairman of the Organizing Committee, Mayor of Sochi
Pakhomov Anatoliy Nikolayevich - Chairman of the Organizing Committee, Mayor of Sochi
Rykov Anatoliy Nikolaevich - Deputy Chairman of the Organizing Committee, First Deputy Mayor of Sochi
Rykov Anatoliy Nikolaevich - Deputy Chairman of the Organizing Committee, First Deputy Mayor of Sochi
Shuiskaya Irina Nikolayevna - Executive Secretary, Deputy Head for Culture of Sochi City Administration
Voevoda Alexey Ivanovich
Voevoda Alexey Ivanovich
Olympic Games Medal Winner , member of RF Bobsledding National Team, Ambassador of Olympic Games 2014
Zhurova Svetlana Sergeevna
Zhurova Svetlana Sergeevna
Vice-speaker of RF State Duma
Plyushchenko  Evgeniy Viktorovich
Plyushchenko Evgeniy Viktorovich
Winner of Olympic Games, member of RF Figure Skating National Team, Ambassador of Olympic Games 2014
Rodnina Irina Konstantinovna
Rodnina Irina Konstantinovna
Winner of Olympic Games, repeated world champion in figure-skating
Designers Union of Russia
Nazarov Yuriy Vladimirovich
Nazarov Yuriy Vladimirovich
President of Designers Union of Russia
Marchenko Yuriy Gavrilovich
Vice-president of Sochi Brach of Designers Union of Russia
Gusejnov Nezir Ismailovich
General Director of architectural-art firm Laardi
Artists Union of Russia
Kovalchuk Andrey Nicolaevich
Kovalchuk Andrey Nicolaevich
Chairman of Artists Union of Russia
Prokatov Yuriy Dmitrievich
Corresponding member of Academy of Arts, Chairman of Sochi Brach of Artists Union of Russia
Butaev Alexander Nicolaevich
Member of Artists Union of RF, sculptor
Zvonov Vyacheslav Vladimirovich
Member of Artists Union of RF, sculptor
Union of Architects of Russian Federation
Bokov Andrey Vladimorovich
Bokov Andrey Vladimorovich
President of RF Architects Union
Zadikyan Ovanes Mnatsakanovich
Chairman of Sochi Branch of RF Architects Union
Board of major artists of Russian cities
Voskresenskiy Igor Nicolaevich
Voskresenskiy Igor Nicolaevich
Chairman of Board of major artists of Russian cities
Ministry of Regional Development of Russia
Lebedev Stanislav Dmitrievich
Deputy Director of Civil Coordination Department of Regional Development Ministry
Rysin Yuriy Vladimirovich
Head of Architecture and Urban planning Department of Kransnodar Kray
ANO Organizing Committee Sochi 2014
Khraban  Alexey Yurjevich
Khraban Alexey Yurjevich
Director of Representative office of ANO Organizing Committee Sochi 2014 in Sochi City
Bitenev Efim Vasiljevich
Deputy Director of Representative office of ANO Organizing Committee Sochi 2014 in Sochi City
Likhachev Evgeniy Yurjevich
Senior Manager of Cultural Olympic Department of Representative office of ANO Organizing Committee Sochi 2014 in Sochi City
SC Olympstroy
Gubin Gennadiy Sergeevich
Gubin Gennadiy Sergeevich
Vice-President of SC Olympstroy
Menchits Yuriy Vladidmirovich
Head of Architectural Department of SC Olympstroy
 Kharchenko Oleg Anatoljevich
Kharchenko Oleg Anatoljevich
Chief Architect of SC Olympstroy
Sochi City Administration
Vronskiy Oleg Victorovich
Vronskiy Oleg Victorovich
Deputy Mayor of Sochi
Govorushchenko Nikolay Vladimirovich
Govorushchenko Nikolay Vladimirovich
Deputy Mayor of Sochi
Ermolov Nikolay Grigorievich
Deputy Mayor of Sochi
Klopotovskiy Pavel Pavlovich
Klopotovskiy Pavel Pavlovich
Deputy Mayor of Sochi on community and utility issues
Romanets Irina Vasilievna
Romanets Irina Vasilievna
Deputy Mayor of Sochi
Yasyuk Oleg Valentinovich
Yasyuk Oleg Valentinovich
Deputy Mayor of Sochi
Yashnov Igor Nikolaevich
Yashnov Igor Nikolaevich
Deputy Mayor of Sochi
Barsegyan Ruzanna Georgievna
Barsegyan Ruzanna Georgievna
Head of Culture Department
Baranskaya Elina Borisovna
Baranskaya Elina Borisovna
Lead Artist of Sochi
Vladimirskaya Irina Vladimirovna
Director of the Municipal Personnel Department
Voronin Victor Stanislavovich
Voronin Victor Stanislavovich
Head of the Agriculture, Food and Industry Department
Pashkova Vera Nikolayevna
Pashkova Vera Nikolayevna
Head of Department for Cooperation with law enforcement agencies and publicorganizations
Grachev Alexey Evgenievich
Acting Head of the resort business and tourism department
Dutov Alexander Vladimirovich
Senior Expert of Department of Tourism and Resorts
Zhygalko Alexander Alexandrovich
Head of Adler District of Sochi City
Zhirkov Nikolay Vasilievich
Chief secretary of Sochi City Administration
Iobadze Gocha Georgievich
Deputy Head of Urban Landscaping Department
Lazarev Dmitriy Nicolaevich
Head of Sport and Physical Training Department
Nedostoeva Svetlana Vladimirovna
Head of International relations Department
Nikonchuk Andrey Yurjevich
Head of Consumer market and service Department
Pavlenko Sergey Vladimirovich
Head of Sochi Central District
Pshenisnova Tatyana Anatoljevna
Head of information and analytical Department
Smagliuk Alexey Vladimirovich
Head of Transport and Communication Department
Turkov Valeriy Pavlovich
Head of Khosta District of Sochi City
Tsoy Eduard Alekseevich
Central District Architect-manager
Sheveyko Oleg Vadomovich
Chief architect of Sochi city
Architecture and Urban planning Department of Kransnodarsky Kray
Avanesyan Artur Enokovich
Deputy Head of Urban planning provision administration of Architecture and Urban planning Department of Kransnodarsky Kray in Sochi City
Masurok Igor Evgenjevich
Deputy of Krasnodarsky Kray Chief Architect
MKU Committee for Outdoor Advertisement in Sochi City
Azarov Oleg Viktorovich
Director of MKU Committee for Outdoor Advertisement in Sochi City
State Fire Supervision Department of EMERCOM of Russia in Sochi City
Shustov Viktor Alexeevich
Head of State Fire Supervision Department of EMERCOM of Russia in Sochi City
Department of Internal Affairs of Sochi City
Umnov Vasiliy Petrovich
Head of Department of Internal Affairs of Sochi City
Ogurtsov Sergey Ivanovich
Deputy Head Department of Internal Affairs of Sochi City
Sochi Art Museum
Khrisanov Petr Alexandrovich
Director of Sochi Art Museum
Organizing Committee of International Festival of a landscape gardening sculpture
Utkin Alexander Vladimirovich
Utkin Alexander Vladimirovich
Director of Organizing Committee of International Festival of a landscape gardening sculpture
Pisjmak Georgiy Alexandrovich
Pisjmak Georgiy Alexandrovich
Chairman of Organizing Committee of International Festival of a landscape gardening sculpture, member of AIKR Academy
Brusilovskiy Mikhail Shaevich
Brusilovskiy Mikhail Shaevich
Artist, laureate of 2002 Art Prize of Sverdlovsk Region Governor.
Klochkov Boris Nicolaevich
Klochkov Boris Nicolaevich
Artist, laureate of 2002 Art Prize of Sverdlovsk Region Governor.